Tuesday’s Golf.com World Amateur Handicap Championship scores

From staff reportsAugust 28, 2012 

NOTE: Players in 12 of 68 flights did not finish the second round of the 29th Annual Golf.com World Amatuer Handicap Championship on Tuesday due to inclement weather. Competition in those flights will be reduced to 54 holes or less depending on weather condition Wednesday and Thursday.

Flt.NameGrossNetRank
1Knott, Zachary R1541481
1Schmidt, Mike L1551492T
1Le, Danny 1511492T
1sheehan, jack m1561504T
1EVANOKA, Drew 1561504T
1THOMPSON, James W1541516T
1Cantelmo Jr., Louis 1551516T
1Torres, Mark A.1561528T
1MOORE, Tim 1501528T
1EDWARDS, Charles D.1581528T
2Hughes, Christopher 1561451T
2Batten, Michael E1521451T
2DEJESUS, Richard 1561463
2JANKE, Karl 1601484
2HOWELL, Jason R1601495T
2Israel, John 1611495T
2Seal, David A1631517T
2ISRAEL, Don B.1601517T
2BRENNAN, Barry A1601517T
2REFLING, Tyler 1581517T
3Erasmus, Johannes C7568
3Milam, Dallas G7770
3GREER, Steve L7770
3Nifong, Chase A7771
3HADYKA, Theodore R8073
3Podawiltz, Chris M8174
3WALKER, Steven 8174
3SCHIEFELBEIN, Nick 8174
3Schutte, Tiaan 8174
3O BRIEN, John D8375
4MCCORD, Jamie 7768
4SUTTON, Jeremy W7769
4ROCKWELL III, Orrie M7869
4Schatz, Jason M7970
4wolf, john w7970
4Hoyle, Chris B7870
4KENDRICK, John 8071
4DUTCHER, Richard W8172
4Ramos, Richard A8072
4Parsell, Shawn 8173
5MIECZKOWSKI, Robert 1541351T
5HUMPHREY, Lance 1531351T
5George, Michael J1571383
5AIKENS, Wes 1591414
5Rosiak, Brian M1621435T
5STEPHENS, Michael 1601435T
5REGER, Bryan w1631447
5AYER, Robert A1641468T
5Davis, Wayne 1651468T
5erasmus, lourens j1651468T
6Darnell, Teddy 1581371
6KNAUSS, JERRY D1601392
6BRANHAM, Jamie 1601403T
6RAWLINSON, Darren M1611403T
6Howell, Christopher S1611403T
6Lala, Ernest R1621416T
6Sheffield, Tony R1621416T
6Keith, Russell 1631428
6topolski, holland 1631439
6Whitfield, Carl 16514410
7STOREY, Keith 7867
7CHESSARIO, Michael D7968
7Vanscyoc, Mark 8170
7DALTON, Gene 8170
7CHALLA, Ramana Reddy 8170
7FAIN, Jonathan R8271
7Whitfield, Jonathan D8271
7McKiegan, William A8372
7GRAHAM, David 8372
7Belle, Philip J8372
8KELLER, Todd 8169
8Somers, Guy D8169
8SELLERS, Antony W8270
8ANTONE, John 8270
8Agnello, Rich 8270
8Wilson, Brad 8371
8payne, frank k8371
8Duvall, Chris 8472
8GODWIN, Don 8573
8Thompson, Aaron 8573
9SPITTLER, Chuck D1601361
9HALL, Cade 1651382
9Jones, Don 1671403
9TIANO, David 1691424T
9Troy, Daniel 1691424T
9COX, Tom 1701436T
9KROUSTALIS, alex 1691436T
9Byrd, Danny N1721458
9TENNANT, Keith 1731469
9ESTRADA, ANGEL 17214710T
10Ohman, Jason R1601311
10van Tassel, Daniel R1611332
10MCINNIS, Clay 1641353
10GILLESPIE, Nick 1671364
10DuBois, Todd 1661375
10DIXON, Scott 1681396
10LUCAS, Peter 1691407
10KLIMKO, ED P1701418
10Reddy, Ashok 1711429
10HOLLER, Dave 17314410
11WEBB JR, Homer M1631291
11Denny, Trent 1741412
11Kuyawa, Russell 1741433
11Dey, Mark 1801474
11HOLT, CHUCK P1821485
11CULBERTSON, Charles S1801496
11GRILLI, Riccardo 1841517
11BYRNE, John P1851528T
11BLACKBURN, Scott T1831528T
11Furr, John 18615310T
12Rodrigues, Jacinto 1701351T
12Fischer, BJ 1711351T
12Brodecky, Jeff S1721373
12WATSON, Chad A1781434T
12Moyle, John 1781434T
12Lang, Douglas M1821446
12CARTER, James C1821457T
12Gonzalez, George 1801457T
12Johnson, John J1831469
12HISATOMI, Mitsuhide P18514810
13BURTON, Chadwick D8665
13FLIETH, Otis W8667
13Cong, Shao 8968
13WILKERSON, Jeff L9070
13SELLERS, Chad C9371
13WALTON, Troy 9472
13MacIsaac, Glenn R9372
13GLASSER, Eric R.9273
13KANSKI, Richard 9573
13mize, william j9373
14MINES, Leroy Jr J9267
14ZhenHao, Zhao 10168
14GORMAN, Steve 9969
14Leventhal, David 9670
14Clements, Kelly M9471
14NAPIER, James J.9571
14McCann III, Cecil V10273
14Horton, John W9673
14BILELLO, John 10074
14BRANHAM, Jefferson A.9874
15JAMES, Brian R.1491411
15Lewis, Andy 1481422T
15Hash, Gregory E1521422T
15Ortiz, Herb 1531434
15PLUTO, Keith 1541455
15SINTEK, Neal 1551466T
15WURSTEN, Brian 1541466T
15JACKSON, Henry J1571488T
15KOHMAN, Steve 1551488T
15HAMMONS, Jim 15714910
16ERICSON, Eric L.1551411T
16MONTAGNA, Paul A1531411T
16Whitlow, Jeffery 1561443
16FRENCHICK, Michael J1591454T
16Young, II, Jim 1571454T
16BROWN, Craig 1581466T
16BIRKHEAD, William R1581466T
16FALGOUT, Craig A.1591478T
16AMERSON, Ben L.1581478T
16MCSHERRY, Blake 1591478T
17HATFIELD, Mike A1541401
17DRIVER, Garry J1551412
17MILLS, Robert D1561423
17DAVIS, Charles m1571434
17HANES, Todd D1611465T
17Crews, Benny 1601465T
17Perrin, Van P1611477
17CHERNY, Thomas G1631488
17Cottrell, Byron 1641509
17BURKES, Mark E.16615110
18williams, mike D1571411
18CHOBRDA, Jim 1601442
18CLEMENS, Roger 1611453
18Redger, Dale 1621464
18huffman sr, dave 1641475
18LEWIS, Denny 1641486
18Tingelhoff, Marty 1651497
18RADFORD, Howard D.1671518
18PAGE, Bill 1681529T
18JAMES, Duane 1681529T
19HINOJOSA, Joel 1551361
19ST. CLAIR, Michael D1581392
19BERRY, Larry M1581403
19McMath, Dale B1601414T
19Williams, Allen 1591414T
19Wendling, Paul D1611426
19Radley, Harry S1631457T
19Boyter, Tommy 1631457T
19GORRELL, David 1641457T
19Blackmon, Randy 16514610
20DOHERTY, Dennis W.1641431
20DAVIS, Jimmy R1641442
20THORPE, Harry j1661453
20EDGERTON, James R1681474
20HORNEY, Scott 1691485T
20KISER, Randy E1681485T
20Wadsworth, Mark D1671485T
20MAYER, Paul E1681498
20MEGGS, Eddie M1701509T
20Johnson, Eddie E1701509T
21WEIGER, Tony 1591391
21TAYLOR, Don 1611402
21Driggs, Tim W1621413
21HONEYCUTT, Ricky Joe1631424T
21Borie, Nicholas J1631424T
21COUCH, Paul 1661446T
21HARTUNG, Theodore E1651446T
21CONKLING, TOM 1661458T
21Scott, Dean 1671458T
21MORGAN, Craig 1661458T
22Hollis, Bruce 1511281
22NAPPER, Ricky D.1581362
22Parsons, Jeffrey F1601373
22HOLLIDAY, Bill J1631404
22HARWOOD, Jim 1651425
22ERENDS, JOHN 1671446T
22keene, glen e1671446T
22EPPERSON, Gerald 1681458
22PEACOCK, Fred R1691469T
22MORENO, JAVIER 1691469T
23Miller, Denny L7765
23WISCHER, John A7866
23WEDEN, Matt W8068
23Word, Scott 8068
23Ruffner, Larry H8169
23White, Wesley L.8169
23CALDWELL, Art 8169
23HITCHCOCK, John 8169
23West, Terry L8270
23Wood, John M8371
24WEEKS, John P7665
24BAKER, Wayne E8168
24CHO, DENIS SONG MIN8168
24Ingram, Daniel K8269
24giomundo, joseph j8169
24Lewis, Michael A.8269
24MAGGARD, PHILLIP 8269
24Candido Oliveira, Jose 8371
24Long, Jim G8471
24Weisler, Bill 8572
25HEIM, Michael A1651401T
25LUCAS, Steve 1651401T
25IGEL, Jack 1651401T
25CARMON, Fletcher 1681434
25Crumb, Duane 1701455
25DRANCHAK, Marc L1711466
25Parlato, Raymond M1731477
25Gochinski, Timothy 1731488T
25BOWMAN II, William 1731488T
25Wilson, Stanley R1731488T
26Caithamer, Michael 1651381
26MURGITTROYD, R.1661392
26Trimper, Robert 1681413
26WARD, Mike 1691424
26STERNER, Mike 1701435
26BOYKO, Don J1711446
26TIELL, Andrew j1721457
26Everette, David B1731468T
26OBRIEN, Jack 1731468T
26STAMEY, Roger D17414710T
27JONES, Larry 1661361
27DAVIS JR, Elvin J1701402
27IVANCHAK, TERRY 1731433
27ULLMANN, Jerry S1741444
27LACKEY, Michael J1771475T
27WATSON, Lonny 1771475T
27Weinberg, Paul C.1771475T
27Sperduto, Robert G1781488
27HAMILTON, Greg C1791499
27BURGE, Kreg 18115110T
28Hill, Lawrence D1721401
28MACDONALD, John R1731412T
28WHEELEY, James 1731412T
28Lombardo, Eugene 1731434
28FANUCCI, Bob 1771455
28PATEL, Vijay 1761466
28RHOAD, Stephen P1791477T
28Dancisin, Michael 1791477T
28LAMARCHE, Richard J1801489T
28ELKINS, James 1781489T
29GORDON, Allen 1731381T
29Heath, Royd 1741381T
29MARTINOVIC, Marc T1771423
29SAMPSON, Alan 1791434T
29Bullington, Andy 1781434T
29SCHAAL, Michael E1791446
29Kelly, Mike R1801457
29BETHEA, Richard 1821478
29Kemp, Abbott Neal N1831489
29RYNESS, Rick 18515010
30LENETT, Michael 1721341
30GIGLIOTTI, Joe 1761402T
30CROOM, Tim 1781402T
30JOSLIN, Dana A1791424T
30ENNIS, Gary 1811424T
30FOEHR, James L1821446
30TULLER, John 1811457T
30Harrington, Dennis1831457T
30Wagers, Denny 1841469T
30COX, Richard J1851469T
31Baptista, Luis 1791361
31ROBIDEAU, Gary J.1801382
31Nozdryn-Plotnicki, S.1801393
31KALEMBA, Al 1831404
31Sutton, Richard E.1841415
31SCHWAB, Charles N1831436
31BARBER, Ponce 1861447
31Mayhue, Monty E.1881458
31RAINEY, Joe H1911469T
31JONES, John W.1851469T
32SAPP, Marvin S2061321
32TRAXLER, Clinton 1841352
32EVANS, Robert 1911383
32HAMBRICK, Bill 1891404T
32WULACH, Les 2161404T
32COLE, Mark D1881416
32MURGITTROYD, R.1921437T
32GOGLIO, Piero 1991437T
32DOLL, Jim 2031449
32LEGUS, Stan 19714610T
33MAULDIN, Larry 1511401
33KING, Gerald A1501412T
33Anyon, David S1531412T
33TYLKE, Randy J1501424
33 hunter, craig 1531435
33JONES, Mike D1561446T
33MCGEEHAN, Tom 1561446T
33JOHNSON, Terry N1571458T
33Moskovciak, Bruce E1511458T
33Tucker, Chris 1531458T
34Martin, Charles W1521371
34EADY, Samuel A1531392
34LOPICCOLO, Richard 1541403T
34Mack, Ray 1531403T
34Watson, Cody U1531403T
34WARREN, Paul D.1541416
34Bowles, Ron 1561427
34Visich, Dennis F1581448
34STOLLER, Carl C.1591459T
34SKELTON, Alan 1601459T
35NEELY, Mike 1551401
35ROOT, Stan 1561412
35SHELTON, Dee 1571433T
35Aultman, Steve 1591433T
35Childers, James D1591455T
35OEHME, Jack 1611455T
35DAUTRICH, Barry L1611467T
35REYNOLDS, Robert c1601467T
35Whatley, Fred J1621479T
35Blackwell, Larry W1621479T
36Fleetwood, Alan 1531361T
36CLINTON, John E1531361T
36Sanford, Rick 1571413
36RIKER, Robert F1581424
36KENNEDY, Todd 1591435
36davis, george l1601446T
36Marusa, Daniel F1601446T
36Baitz, Jay 1611446T
36Pagoota, Michael L1621459
36Romesburg, Scott K16214610
37ARMISTEAD, Gary R.7264
37Garl, Ron 7667
37Duncan, Mike 7667
37PARRIS, Jerry L7768
37BIDDY, Doug 7869
37BIEHLER, David A7869
37HANLON, Don 7869
37COLDWELL, Steve 7869
37MARTINEAU, Leon S.7970
37TITUS, Paul T7970
38Beauregard, Chuck R7666
38GALBRAITH, Donald C7767
38GEORGE, James E7969
38Blankenhagen, D.7969
38MAGNOTTA, James J.7969
38Morrow, Phil 8070
38EDWARDS, Hugh 8070
38TATE, Randal H7970
38Buckner, Eddie 8070
38Shiflet, Bert C8070
39Dudley, William M1591381
39Cantelmo Sr., Louis 1631432
39Vernon, Rex 1651443T
39PIZZUTA, George J1641443T
39Barraza , Dan 1641443T
39Helwig, Gary L1651443T
39emerson, james c1651457
39Keown, Eddie D1671468T
39White, Steven T1661468T
39bartley, jake 16714710T
40Dodson, Dean 1561341
40CAULDER, Ronnie M.1611392
40Van Bree, Joe 1651423T
40LAKES, Richard H1641423T
40JETT, Eddie 1651435
40CEBULA, Joseph 1661446T
40KARIM, Ricky Fazal1661446T
40Chappell, Elwood W1681468T
40Chalk, Douglas J1681468T
40DICKIE, John R.1681468T
41KIMBRELL, Richard W.1561321
41TOMPKINS, Harold A.1631392
41Daly, Jim R1641403T
41Harkins, Dale L1641403T
41MOSELEY, Charles E1651415
41HRESKO, Mike 1671436T
41MORGAN, Franklyn w1661436T
41MATHIS, Ed 1651436T
41ALLARD, Gerald(Jerry) A1681449T
41RICE, Dwight 1661449T
42LEATHERMAN, Donald F1601361
42WARF, Doug C1641402
42SCHRUM, Donald L1651413T
42LIVINGSTON, Bill 1651413T
42hamada, toru 1651413T
42THORPE, Roger K1661426
42BROODER, Ralph R1671437
42DELLARUSSO, Joseph H1681448
42STOKES, Dwight J1701469T
42DEATON, Gary w1701469T
43DALRYMPLE, Bruce P1581351
43Foertsch, Bill 1591362
43WRIGHT, John R.1601373T
43REYNOLDS, Glenn A.1621373T
43ANDERSON, Kenneth R1621373T
43Housley, Gerald 1641396
43Tinsley, Phillip R1631407
43THOMPSON, James M1661418
43LLOYD, Larry E.1651429T
43LEIGHT SR., Bobby 1651429T
44JONES, Robert K.1601351
44Wise, Richard (Rick) C.1611362T
44ALLEY, Dan D1611362T
44KING, William T1621374
44MOON, Danny 1631385T
44BOWER, Dick 1631385T
44YAWORSKI, Bob P1641385T
44ESQUEDA, Dave P1651398
44PRAHL, TERRY W1651409
44CRUPI, Alan Wayne16714110T
45Malone III, Edward E1641361T
45Rogers, Jimmy L1651361T
45MICHALIGA, Dennis L.1661373
45Laurens, Ronald C1701414
45CONLEY, Jack 1711425
45AINSWORTH, Allan 1711436T
45CROWLEY, Bill F1721436T
45COOKE, William B.1721448
45Levitt, Robert 1731459
45DEMERS, Andre J17514610T
46NATALE, Dennis 1631331
46CASEY, John F1671372
46MAURIER, Frank 1691383
46MCKISSOCK, SR, Jack 1691394
46BYRD, John R.1701405T
46VAUGHAN, Ronald L.1701405T
46GONZALEZ, Carlos 1701405T
46DOVE, Charlie 1711405T
46King, David M1721419
46Wine, Dave S17514510
47REED, Butch 1691371
47HAMILTON, Bob 1721402
47Tuckman, Drew 1771453
47BRENGLE, Mike 1781464
47BIERLY, Scott 1801485
47HUDSON, Wayne l.1811496T
47Roe, Tim A1811496T
47LITTLE, Thomas G.1821508T
47REAVES, Johnny H.1821508T
47LYONS, Kenneth M.1821508T
48Veerasethakul, Kat 1751411
48HEATH, Lyle 1771432T
48Garrison, Herbie 1761432T
48PEEL, James E1771454T
48OBRYCKI, Mark 1791454T
48ERNST, Terry L1781466
48DAVIS, AL C1811477T
48brennan, rich a1801477T
48HESTER, Gary S1821489
48GEHLMAN, Keith L.18214910T
49CAVARRA, Don A.1691361
49GRAHAM, Terry L.1721382
49FARRINGTON, Richard L1731393T
49WILLIAMS, Bob 1731393T
49Sutton, Gene 1741405
49PAGANO, Ron 1751416
49WILKEY, Wayne 1761427T
49Kim, Young C1761427T
49ARBUSH, Dale E1781449
49GEORGE, William 17914510
50ALLIGOOD, Ronald 1791431
50SELF, Ken D1801452
50Unruh, James C1811463T
50Williamson, Rodney H1801463T
50PRICE, Wayne 1811475
50YANOGACIO, Leo R1831496T
50IVEY, Steve 1851496T
50CONTE, Sam J1861508T
50UHRICK, Steve 1861508T
50PAGE, Robert B.1861508T
51Rice, Don W1701321
51BAKER, Jerry T1711332
51MCCLAIN, Rick J1731353
51Nairn, James M1761364
51ROTHENBERG, Jeffrey 1781385
51CARDELLO, John A.1791416
51Sharpless, Clark A1811437
51FOX, Leon W1821448T
51STANSBURY, Joseph E1831448T
51Massey, Ike 18614610T
52PIECH, Christopher J1751341T
52HARRIS, Charles 1761341T
52LANGOWSKI, Dave A1741341T
52Morrison, John 1761364
52KILLEEN, Patrick 1791385
52Lepore, Janarde M1811396
52JUCIUS, Charles A.1831417
52CANDELA, Philip J1831438
52PERRON, Walter W1841449
52TAYLOR, Terry N18714510T
53TIDWELL, Donnie 1791411T
53LEBEL, Roger R1811411T
53COY, Dan L1811411T
53Hassell, James R1821424T
53PLACENTI, Martin J1811424T
53FOX, Marvin 1841446
53ARMSTRONG, Bill 1851457
53HALL, Ron 1861468
53Cohen, Gary D1851479
53MATHEUS, JUAN J18714810T
54MC LEMORE, David V1771351
54WEBER, Robert C1831392
54CHIARELLA, Gene 1861423
54Click, Ken 1851434
54HANIGAR, David E1881465
54OWENS, Robert B1891476T
54Blasko, Joe A1891476T
54ROJAS, Hugo 1921508T
54COMBER, John 1941508T
54Brezler, Gary L19315110T
55SANCHEZ, GUSTAVO 1881361
55DUNCAN, Gerald E.1871392
55Yanni, John B2121403
55SULLIVAN, Jim 2001424T
55KENDRICK, Jerome L1941424T
55ASH, Ken 1991436T
55Toussaint, Ronald R1911436T
55LESNIAK, Joseph B1961448
55bible, bernie 1921459T
55BUITRAGO, VICTOR M1991459T
56PFROGNER, Jim C.1471381
56KITE, Mike 1531402
56EDWARDS, Jerry W.1541413
56CAVANAUGH, John K1581424
56JOHNSON, Wayne E.1611435T
56Guyton, Johnny C1581435T
56DENHAM, Vernon L1571447
56BENANE, Howard K1621458T
56FRANCKE, Doug 1621458T
56MESSNER, John C1651458T
57FALLS, Gene 1551341
57BOLICK, Hugh W.1611412T
57CLIFTON JR, Rayborn S.1611412T
57CASHWELL, Jim 1631434
57MULLINS, Elliott W.1651445T
57Guidry, Ronald J.1641445T
57Romano, Jim 1691445T
57RYKE, Reinier 1701478T
57PERKINS, Donald E1691478T
57ABRAHAM, Bob 17314810
58MATTINGLY, John B.1631371
58HILL, Jimmy E1671382
58AYERS, Darrell 1661393T
58WHEELER, Jerry 1681393T
58KINARD, J. Ernest 1691405
58WELCH, Billy C1661416
58ROSS, Garry W1701447
58PRICE, Albert L1721458T
58WALLACE, Bobby J1711458T
58MARRS, Rick 1721458T
59ODEN, Joe 1701391
59HAMILTON, Tom 1711402T
59ESAREY, Ronald L1711402T
59EWING, Arnold E1711402T
59NIVENS, Marion C.1701415
59KOLESZAR, Marvin J1731426
59MILLER, Ward V1761447
59KING, WINTON G1761458T
59capalad, elpidio f1761458T
59Almeida, Marcelo 17514610T
60HUTCHINSON, Lloyd R.1761391
60HOLLER, James D.1731402T
60COMEAUX, BOBBY 1751402T
60KLIPSTEIN, Truman 1771424T
60KIMBLE, E T 1751424T
60WEEKS, David 1761424T
60HAMPTON, Richard H1771447T
60MAHIEU, Gerard E1751447T
60TORRES, JUAN PABLO1781469T
60NARDONE, John 1811469T
61BAMBERGER, Ralph 1731361
61Arledge, Ron H1781392
61WHEATON, Roger S1791413
61BANDA, Dick 1821454
61SLAYBAUGH, Charles R.1831465
61ROBERTS, Thomas A.1881476
61WILSON, Don 1851487
61BADEN, James A1881498T
61JOHNSON, Tom L1881498T
61ALLAN, Roger D.1881498T
62Kannarr, Robert Bruce1771351
62WHITE, Charles J1901472
62WAGNER, Michael 1931493T
62WILLIAMS, Randy V1931493T
62BELL, Dudley 1951493T
62FLINT, Fred T1911493T
62Boylan, Terry 1961547T
62PIPER, CHARLES D2021547T
62MONGELL, Robert E.1991559T
62DILDY, David B.1971559T
63MARTINELLI, Frank 1881361
63SCHENK, David A1901422
63RAIFF, Jack 2121463
63SALAZAR, Jorge 1951474
63SAILOR, Barry A.1971485
63LUTTRALL, Jim 2101506
63HARPER, Cecil M2031527T
63TREHAN, Sat 2021527T
63LUTTRALL, Ronald 2141539
63CLEMENS, Jon K22315510T
64Johnson, Elaine 1471371
64WARF, Janice 1571382
64UMBERGER, Beth 1561393T
64Darwin, Hilda 1641393T
64anderson, rochelle 1651405
64CLEMENS, Debbie 1641416T
64MCCOY, Tammy 1591416T
64Kimball, Gigi 1481428T
64Kraemer, Martina 1611428T
64Jung, Virginia 16414310
65Hopp, Frances M1711381
65Buxton, Taunya J1681392
65Kim, Kyu O1741433T
65Schwind, Mary Kay1761433T
65VOORIES-STRIPP, Dee 1771445T
65Parsons, Kayla 1741445T
65FRANTZ, Sharon M1731457T
65Schaefer, Gaby 1761457T
65WALKER, Dorothy J1741479T
65SEVERANCE, Julie 1751479T
66NASS, Sandra L8670
66LEWIS, Jennifer 8973
66Henrique, Isabel M M Q8973
66COLLINS, Maggie 9274
66POIRIER, Suzette L9175
66Mohrbacker, Carol J9477
66KOHLER, GINNY 9577
66REMINES, Christine 9477
66FLAHERTY, Shirley A9678
66BAILEY, Mary L9779
67MANIS, Chaille S.9269
67JONES, Jane 9474
67BOYETTE, Dana B9475
67EATON, Dee L.9775
67MORTON, Paula S9776
67FLOREZ, Leigh 10178
67FORD-NATALE, Jill D10078
67KEYSER, Margaret 10078
67HOPKINS, Nancy K10078
67Dudley, Nancy C10279
68PARKER, Patricia A1951321
68COUCH, Sandra C1941392T
68Williamson, Ruth S2031392T
68FINCH, Judy 1981434T
68McClelland, Beth R2111434T
68Blackburn, Sabrina P2061446T
68WHITE, Terri F1971446T
68Arnold, Diana L2031478
68Cohn, Fran 2081489
68SCHLEICHER, Susan 20114910T

Myrtle Beach Sun News is pleased to provide this opportunity to share information, experiences and observations about what's in the news. Some of the comments may be reprinted elsewhere in the site or in the newspaper. We encourage lively, open debate on the issues of the day, and ask that you refrain from profanity, hate speech, personal comments and remarks that are off point. Thank you for taking the time to offer your thoughts.

Commenting FAQs | Terms of Service